Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28


Apr
22

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Windsor High School

Windsor
3:30 pm | University High School

Apr
23

Coed Junior Varsity Track at Roosevelt High School

Meet @ Roosevelt High School
4:00 pm | Roosevelt High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball at Platte Valley High School

Platte Valley
3:30 pm | Platte Valley Middle School

Apr
24

Boys Freshman Baseball C-Team vs. Dayspring Christian Academy

Dayspring Christian Academy
4:00 pm | University High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Platte Valley High School

Platte Valley
5:30 pm | Platte Valley High School

Apr
24

Boys Freshman Baseball C-Team vs. Dayspring Christian Academy

Dayspring Christian Academy
6:00 pm | University High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Strasburg High School

Strasburg
4:00 pm | University High School

Apr
25

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Strasburg High School

Strasburg
6:00 pm | University High School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Tournament @ TBA
TBA  

Apr
26

Boys Freshman Baseball C-Team vs. Brush High School

Brush
4:00 pm | University High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Baseball at Faith Christian High School

Faith Christian
4:00 pm | Faith Christian High School

Apr
26

Coed Junior Varsity Track at Northridge High School

Invitational @ Northridge High School
4:00 pm | Northridge High School

Apr
26

Boys Freshman Baseball C-Team vs. Brush High School

Brush
6:00 pm | University High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Tournament @ TBA
TBA  

Apr
27

Coed Varsity Track at Northridge High School, Greeley West High School

Invitational @ Northridge High School
9:00 am | District 6 Stadium

Apr
27

Coed Junior Varsity Track at Northridge High School

Invitational @ Northridge High School
9:00 am | Northridge High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Estes Park High School

Estes Park
11:00 am | University High School

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Estes Park High School

Estes Park
1:00 pm | University High School