Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16


Dec
10

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Team at Northridge

Northridge
4:00 pm | Northridge High School

Dec
10

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Team vs. Northridge High School

Northridge
4:00 pm | University High School

Dec
10

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northridge High School

Northridge
5:30 pm | Northridge High School

Dec
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Northridge High School

Northridge
5:30 pm | University High School

Dec
12

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Team at Fort Lupton High School

Fort Lupton
4:00 pm | Fort Lupton High School

Dec
12

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Team vs. Roosevelt High School

Roosevelt
4:00 pm | University High School

Dec
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Fort Lupton High School

Fort Lupton
5:30 pm | Fort Lupton High School

Dec
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Roosevelt High School

Roosevelt
5:30 pm | University High School

Dec
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Roosevelt High School

Roosevelt
7:00 pm | University High School

Dec
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Fort Lupton High School

Fort Lupton
7:00 pm | Fort Lupton High School

Dec
14

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Weld Central High School

Tournament @ Weld Central High School
3:00 pm | Weld Central High School

Dec
15

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Weld Central High School

Tournament @ Weld Central High School
9:00 am | Weld Central High School

Dec
15

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Team at Bennett High School

Bennett
12:00 pm | Bennett High School

Dec
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bennett High School

Bennett
12:00 pm | Bennett High School

Dec
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bennett High School

Bennett
1:30 pm | Bennett High School

Dec
15

Girls Varsity Basketball at Bennett High School

Bennett
1:30 pm | Bennett High School

Dec
15

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Team at Bennett High School

Bennett
3:00 pm | Bennett High School

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Bennett High School

Bennett
3:00 pm | Bennett High School